ordentliche Mitglieder (15)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (15)

Jahresspielberechtigte (36)

auswärtige Mitglieder (9)

Baumgartl Andreas, Prien
Ebenhöh Peter, Rosenheim
Hausmann Susanne, München
Hempel Dr. Werner, Prien
Herterich Johannes, Rosenheim
Hinrichsen Dr. Jens, Prien
Hünermann Regina, München
Hünermann Rudolf, München
Kiesl Severin, Stephanskirchen
Koch Karen, Rimsting
Matthey Dr. Annette, Aschau
Matthey Dr. Dirk, Aschau
Schader Christine, Prien
Schader Dr. Richard, Prien
Ueberreiter Ekkehart, Rohrdorf

Gille Alicia, Neubeuern
Gießner Hermann, Leipzig
Golenhofen Florian, Prien
Hinrichsen Andra, Prien
Hinrichsen Ira, Prien
Nahr Benedikt, Mchn.
Nahr Marvin, Mchn.
Rados Anna, Prien
Schwenger Nicolas, Aschau
Sheperd Jillian, Meerbusch
Stadler Sophie, Prien
Störk Felicia, Rosenheim
von Sass Leopold, Prien
Wehner Jonathan, Prien
Wurm Jakob, Rosenheim

Bayreuther Gerhard, Neubeuern
Beling Dr. Claus, Aschau
Böttger Elke, Breitbrunn
Deml Christian, Aschau
Deml Petra, Aschau
Fischer-Rados Petra, Prien
Fuchs Felicitas, Rosenheim
Harlos Horst, Neubeuern
Heyn Dr. Thomas, Mchn.
Hoesch Heddy, Aschau
Hofbauer Sabine, Aschau
Hofmeister Doris, Prien
Kellerer Hannes, Prien
Kieffer Fabrice, Aschau
Kiesl Lucia, Stephansk.
Leist Dr. Marlies, Mchn.
Leist Manfred, Mchn.
Ludes Dr. Ernst, Aschau
Neuhann Prof.Dr. Thomas, Krott.
Nussbaum Lars, Gstadt
Palmberger Ernst, Rosenh.
Pfaff Georg, Bad Endorf
Richter Julian, Frasdorf
Schmitt-Sody Dr. Marcus, Prien
Seitz Hubert, Prien
Seitz Margret, Prien
Stahl Christoph, Riedering
Steiger Traudl, Aschau
von Bomhard Kornelia, München
von Bomhard Theo, München
Werner Karl-Heinz, Prien
Werner Monika, Prien
Winter Carla, Unterwössen
Winter Horst, Unterwössen
Wittekindt Dr. Günther, Rosenh.

Cikerle Sandra-Ch.,Stuttgart
Haag Andreas, Lauf
Haag Birgit, Lauf
Meissner Dr. Peter, Neusäss
Meissner Daniela, Neusäss
Schindler Dr. Peter, Auerbach
Schindler Roswitha, Auerbach
Ulrichs Christian, Stuttgart
von Heimburg Sybille, Leipzig

ordentliche Mitglieder (27)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (21)

Jahresspielberechtigte (31)

auswärtige Mitglieder (8)

Blechschmidt-Hahn Dr. Gabriele
Blechschmidt-Hahn Dr. Günther
Döser Claudia
Döser Thomas
Erhard Marie-Sophie
Hertle-Speth Anja

Hick Dr. Wolfgang
Kaden Sabine

Klunker Dr. Frieder
Klunker Sabine
Koeberle Dr. Bernhard
Medefindt-Koeberle Renate
Michel Wolfgang
Neumann Jörg
Palmberger Renate
Plischke Dr. Wolfgang
Plischke Susanne
Rutterschmidt Heidi
Rutterschmidt Helmut
Schmidt Bea
Schwarte Tanja
Stern Annemarie
Stettner Christa
von Wartburg Irmgard
von Wartburg Wolfgang
Werndl Annette
Werndl Thomas

Beller Philipp, Bernau
Döser Dominic, Rosenheim
Fuchs Lucas, Johannesberg
Hacke Josephine, München
Häupl Anna, Salzburg
Häupl Clara, Salzburg
Happes Julian, Aschau
Heinemann Philipp, Prien
Hinrichsen Lasse Quirin, Prien
Kamml Christian, Grassau
Kiesl Josef, Schlossberg
Kiesl Vincent, Schlossberg
Krauss Tobias, Rimsting
Kuligk Severin, Aschau
Schader Jana, Prien
Scheck Stephan, Prien
Schiek Julius, München
Ullmann Nina, Rimsting
Ullmann Tizia, Rimsting
Wolff Justus, Brannenburg
Zrenner Thomas, Bernau

 

Aselmann Uli, München
Baumgartl Andreas, Prien
Bliemetsrieder Dr. Herb., Aschau
Dannhorn Erich, Grassau
Dannhorn Inge A., Grassau
Gruber Viktor, Rottau
Hagenbrock Alexander, B.Aibling
Haushofer Hubert, München
Haushofer Margrit, München
Hempel Dr. Werner, Prien
Hinrichsen Dr. Jens, Prien
Jamin Doris, Aschau
Kamml Christine, Grassau

Kamml Hubert, Grassau
Kiesl Severin, Schlossberg
Köngeter Ursula, Eggstätt
Marquardt Silvia, Aschau
Matthey Dr. Annette, Aschau
Matthey Dr. Dirk, Aschau
Müller Wolfgang, Prien
Palmberger-Vittinghof Kathrin, Flintsbach
Potter Barry, Rimsting
Regel Prof. Dr. Gerd, Rosenheim
Scheungraber Petra, München
Steinbichler Dr. Marcus, Neub.
Ueberreiter Ekkehard, Rohrdorf
Vittinghof Simon, Flintsbach
Wahl Peter, München
Wichmann Guido, Bernau
Wörndl Donat, Bernau
Zrenner Dr. Josef, Bernau

Löbelenz Dr. Mathias, Heidelberg
Pierro-Löbelenz Gabriele, Heidelb.
Portoff Béatrice, Wiesbaden
Portoff Dr. Michael, Wiesb.
Ruhrig Sabine, Düren
Schmalz-Mainka Dr. Joachim, Sinzig
Schmolinske Erik, Berlin
Schmolinske Ingrid, Berlin

ordentliche Mitglieder (9)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (24)

Jahresspielberechtigte (19)

auswärtige Mitglieder (1)

Andrelang Hella, Aschau

Andrelang Peter, Aschau

Drevermann Volker, Samerberg

Dr. Jost Klaus, Prien

Jost Christine, Prien

Nath Julia, Aschau

Rothenfußer Herbert, München

Schissler Sieglinde, Samerberg

Prof.Dr. Schwaiger Markus, München

Adä Nina, Grünwald
Crux Franz, Gräfelfing
Drubba Maximilian,Grassau
Effenberger Louisa, Prien
Hendel Luisa, Grassau
Hertle Helena, Schlossberg
Hinke Felix, Aschau
Juncker Muriel, Münster
Juncker Till, Münster
Klaus Vincent, Frasdorf
Knappe Leah, Prien
Krüger Leo, München
Lange Julian, Übersee
Lorenz Sarah, München
Neuhann Teresa, München
Rados Moritz, Prien
Rechenberg Benedict, Brannenb.
Rechenberg Moritz, Brannenburg
Rickauer Dominik, Bernau
Schmid Daniel, Aschau
Schwarte Max, Prien
Summerer Franz jun., Rimsting
Weiß Sabrina, Prien
von Winterfeld Marvin, Prien

 

Crux Albrecht, Gräfelfing
Dr. Falk-Bjerke Hans, Aschau
Gelder Christoph, Frasdorf

Gerstenberg Eike M., München
Häringer Katharina, Prien
Heß Ira, Bernau
Heydeck Martina, Bad Feilnbach
Hünermann Rudolf, Münche
Hünermann Regina, München

Koch Karen, Rimsting
Meyer Gerd, Stephanskirchen

Michel Marcus, Aschau
Rassau Heinz-Joachim, B.Feilnb.
Dr. Schader Richard, Prien

Schader Christine, Prien
Schwarte Tanja, Prien
Wagner Brigitte, Aschau
Wagner Günter, Aschau
Weiss Günther Erwin, Prien

von Meibom Wolfgang, Düsseldorf

ordentliche Mitglieder (12)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (18)

Jahresspielberechtigte (22)

auswärtige Mitglieder (1)

Reiter Annette, München
Glocker Axel, Prien

Huff Edith, Rimsting

Keil Thomas, Aschau

Michel Walter, Aschau

Nussbaum Prisca, Rimsting

Nussbaum Jürgen, Rimsting

Rechenberg Waltraud, Brannenburg

Schwaiger Mechthild, München
Schoenleber Marianne, Aschau

von Hoermann Andrea, Prien
von Schau Dieter, Prien

Ahmetovic Indira, c/o Eggstätt

Auer Jakob, München

Beck Felix M., Riedering
Darmstädter Nils, Lampertheim

Eisenberger Rafael, Hittenkirchen

Gerstenberg Maximilian, München

Gerstenberg Florian, München
Hausmann Franziska, Oberschl.H.

Hegemann Claire, München

Häringer Alexandra, Prien

Graf Nandor von Kornis, Prien
Pawlik Florian, Frasdorf

Reck Thomas S., Prien

Schefer Nicholas, Aschau

Schmidt Clara, Breitbrunn
Skalda Tanja, Prien
Summerer Maximilian, Rimsting

Weinzierl Peter, Rimsting

Andrelang Hella, Aschau

Andrelang Peter, Aschau
Bernrieder Wolfgang, Neubeuern
Einsiedler Hilde, Bernau

Fischer Werner, Frasdorf
Gruber Thomas, Köln

Haushofer Margrit, München

Humbach Rainer, Brannenburg

Huys Barbara, Bernau
Iemma Ingrid, München

Janowicz Rainer, Aschau

Klopfer Wilhelm, Neubeuern

Klunker Sabine, München

Dr. Krüger Hans-Tilo, München

Krüger Christl, München

Michel Maria, Aschau

Neumann Jörg, Prien

Schmidt Bea, Breitbrunn
Skalda Stephan, Prien

Smith Nancy, München

von Lentzke Marie-Theres, München

Wörz Frank Josef, Frasdorf

Loos Christa,
Gunzenhausen

ordentliche Mitglieder (7)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (23)

Jahresspielberechtigte (23)

auswärtige Mitglieder (2)

Dr. Baltin Hartmut, Aschau

Dr. Fritsche Klaus, Bayreuth

Fritsche Anita, Bayreuth

Hertle Wolfgang, Schloßberg

Klüser Julia, München

Keil Christa, Frasdorf

Schieffer Martina, Rimsting

Bieling Adrian, Prien

Bieling Christina, Prien

von Eicken Konstantin, Bad Endorf

Eisenhut Anna, Grünwald

Eisenhut Paul, Grünwald

Frühauf Franziska, Prien

Gebhard Lucas, München

Häringer Maximilian, Prien

Heinemann Annika, Prien

Herrmann Therese, Forchheim

Herterich Yannick, Rosenheim

Huber Marius, Aschau

Huber Raphael, Aschau

Mayer Julia, Miesbach

Dr. Bichlmeier Gerd, Rosenheim

Dr. Blechschmidt-Hahn Gabriele, Samerberg

Dr. Blechschmidt-Hahn Günther, Samerberg

Deml Christian, Aschau

Ebenhöh Peter, Rosenheim

Einsiedler Johann sen., Bernau

Ertl Franz-Josef, Riedering

Gebert Josef Hans, Raubling

Gebert Waltraud, Raubling

Hausmann Susanne, Oberschleissheim

Hertle-Speth Anja, Schloßberg

Kaden Sabine, München

Karg Elke, Aschau

Dr. Karg Roland, Aschau

Kerbl Elli, Raubling

Kerbl Horst, Raubling

Dr. Koeberle Bernhard, München

Medefindt-Koeberle Renate, München

Obermeier Walter, Bad Endorf

Dr. Ochsenkühn Robert, Riedering

Teichmann Wolf, Aschau

Wehner Caroline, Frasdorf

Zächerl Oliver, Prien

Schlosser Walter, Mutterstadt

Schlosser-Erbelding Ursula, Mutterstadt

ausscheidende Mitglieder zum 31.12.2006:

ordentliche Mitglieder (5/3)

Jugend / Studenten / Auszubildende (7)

Jahresspielberechtigte (8)

auswärtige Mitglieder (2)

Dr. Botzum Kurt

Daniels Madeleine

Lamberts Wilhelmine

Lange Dr. M.-Ulrich

Lange Uta

Teemitlgieder:

Geipel, Ulrich W.

Ritter Prof. Dr. Christoph v.

Schoenleber Marianne

Bergau Victoria

Correll Theresa

Dangl Ines-Maria

Fricke Carolina

Praxenthaler Judith

Rösel Sonja

Schwaiger Maximilian

Jochum Maki

Wolf-Sebottendorff Georg

Deml Christian

Einsiedler Dr. Johannes

Obermeier Walter

Reichel Jürgen-A.

Staudinger Karl

Stettner Christa

Teichmann Wolf

Dr. Ochsenkuhn robert

Prof. Dr. Kunze Christian

Kunze Marianne

Seite 2 von 3

Präsident des Chiemsee Golf Club e.V.:
Christian Karg

Vereinsregisternummer: VR40185
eingetragen beim
Vereinsregister Traunstein

Chiemsee Golf Club Prien e.V.
Bauernberg 5, 83209 Prien am Chiemsee

Telefon: 08051-62215
Fax: 08051-61987
Email: cgc-prien@t-online.de

 

Go to top